Monday, July 18, 2005

CHiPS

Prime01010: if i put my nuts in the ice cream, you mom would say, "this tastes familiar..."
matrix2681: I read this story
matrix2681: This guy was annoying this other guy and annoying guy had a girlfriend
matrix2681: So the annoyed guy reached in and WASHED his hands with nut smell and stuck his hands on the guy's face
matrix2681: And the girl was like what's that
matrix2681: and the guy was like "it's a new cologne"
matrix2681: so she smelled it
matrix2681: and was like "hey you should get some of this, it's good stuff"
matrix2681: and that pissed the annoying guy off.
matrix2681: The end.
matrix2681: True story.
Prime01010: uh huh
matrix2681: And no the annoying guy was not me.
Prime01010: it's this guy you know, at the mall. ya know.
Prime01010: i figured the annoying guy was me and you were being clairvoyant.
Prime01010: and my girlfriend was your mom.
Prime01010: Dorito time
matrix2681: totally unrelated
matrix2681: Make sure you commit hands to each job.
matrix2681: Pick ONE HAND to eat with and ONE HAND to fappity fap with.
Prime01010: i hate it when you're trying to take a tight rubber band off of something and you make a weird face cuz last time the rubber band broke and hit you in the face and it hurt and you don't want it to happen again so you make weird faces to protect your eyes even tho that's not even where you got hit last time.
matrix2681: I know this guy (again, not me) who mixed up and wanted to do it different and make it interesting and now his peener is orange permanently.
Prime01010: it reminds me of how you have to take a condom off just right lest you drop nut all over the floor and then you have to clean it up unless your mom's there and she just licks it up cuz she's nastay.
matrix2681: On the upside however he says it tastes like cool ranch and cheddar and girls love it.
matrix2681: Actually the guy is me. Don't post this.
Prime01010: oh i GOTTA put that up
Prime01010: how'd it get orange?
Prime01010: did you FUCK an orange?
matrix2681: yellow
matrix2681: wait no it's orange, yeah.
matrix2681: YOU DID NOT EVEN READ WHAT I WROTE
matrix2681: I WORK AND I SLAVE AND THIS IS THE THANKS I GET
matrix2681: YOU SUCK
matrix2681: IT'S OVER AND I WANT MY WHAM TAPE BACK YOU FAG
Prime01010: you fucked a dorito. weird.
matrix2681: Well there's those ones that are all curled upon themselves.
matrix2681: I just can't resist the grainy texture. It is exquisite.
matrix2681: Like having the sex with a girl who for some reason has sandpaper in thurr.
matrix2681: It also exfoliates.

No comments: